Shadow Sets: Difference between revisions
From Echoes Of Morroc
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| [[File:BluePendant.png|24px]] Pendant | | [[File:BluePendant.png|24px]] Pendant | ||
| Fixed Cast Time -0.15 | | Fixed Cast Time -0.15 | ||
|} | |||
######################### | |||
Here's the content converted from HTML to MediaWiki format: | |||
= Assassin Set = | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|+ style="background: #99d9ea;" | Desert Shadow | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: #99d9ea;" | Lv 50 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" rowspan="4" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenArmor.png|24px]] Armor | |||
| Sonic Blow +3%/Refine, Atk +3 | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +3<br> Atk +2%, Matk+2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenGloves.png|24px]] Gloves | |||
| Shadow Slash +3%/Refine, Atk +3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenShoes.png|24px]] Shoes | |||
| Boomeraxe +3%/Refine, Atk+3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenPendant.png|24px]] Pendant | |||
| Silent Strike +3%/Refine, Atk +3 | |||
|} | |||
= Rogue Set = | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|+ style="background: #99d9ea;" | Desert Raider | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: #99d9ea;" | Lv 50 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" rowspan="4" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenArmor.png|24px]] Armor | |||
| Wind Slash +3%/Refine, Atk +3 | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +3<br> Atk +2%, Matk+2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenGloves.png|24px]] Gloves | |||
| Decoy +3%/Refine, Atk +3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenShoes.png|24px]] Shoes | |||
| Arrow Vulcan +3%/Refine, Atk+3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenPendant.png|24px]] Pendant | |||
| Shield Boomerang +3%/Refine, Atk +3 | |||
|} | |||
==== [[Regenschirm Lab]] ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|+ style="background: #99d9ea;" | Order Soul | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: #99d9ea;" | Lv 50 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" rowspan="4" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenArmor.png|24px]] Armor | |||
| +3% DMG on Death Sentence per Refine. ATK +5 | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +3<br> ATK +5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenGloves.png|24px]] Gloves | |||
| +3% DMG on Heavy Shot per Refine. ATK +5. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenShoes.png|24px]] Shoes | |||
| -7% Vault's SP Cost per Refine. ATK +5. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenPendant.png|24px]] Pendant | |||
| -3% Variable Cast Time per Refine. ATK +5. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|+ style="background: #99d9ea;" | Illusion Soul | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: #99d9ea;" | Lv 50 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" rowspan="4" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenArmor.png|24px]] Armor | |||
| +3% DMG on Illusion of Vermillion per Refine. MATK +5. | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +3<br> MATK +5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenGloves.png|24px]] Gloves | |||
| +3% DMG on Real Magic Attack per Refine. MATK +5. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenShoes.png|24px]] Shoes | |||
| -7% Illusion of Exchange's SP Cost per Refine. MATK +5. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenPendant.png|24px]] Pendant | |||
| -3% Variable Cast Time per Refine. MATK +5. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|+ style="background: #99d9ea;" | Dragon Soul | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: #99d9ea;" | Lv 50 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" rowspan="4" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenArmor.png|24px]] Armor | |||
| +3% DMG on Heavy Stab per Refine. ATK +5. | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +3<br> HP +5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenGloves.png|24px]] Gloves | |||
| +3% DMG on Wind Cutter per Refine. ATK +5. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenShoes.png|24px]] Shoes | |||
| -7% Elusive Feint's SP Cost per Refine. ATK +5. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenPendant.png|24px]] Pendant | |||
| -3% After Cast Delay per Refine. ATK +5. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|+ style="background: #99d9ea;" | Lucky 7 | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: #99d9ea;" | Lv 50 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" rowspan="4" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenArmor.png|24px]] Armor | |||
| Flee +7 | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +3<br> LUK +7<br> HP +7 per Refine<br> SP +7 per Refine | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenGloves.png|24px]] Gloves | |||
| HIT +7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenShoes.png|24px]] Shoes | |||
| Perfect Dodge +7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GoldenPendant.png|24px]] Pendant | |||
| Perfect Hit +7 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:54, 5 July 2024
For job shadow sets Click Here
Level 1 Shadow Sets
Pyramid Basement
| Lost Attire | Lv 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Max HP/SP +2% | All Stats +1 | |
| Atk+3/mAtk+3 | ||
| 5% Move Speed | ||
| Perfect Dodge +1 | ||
Poring Family
| Poring Warrior | Lv 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Exp +2% | All Stats +1 Exp +2% Exp +2%/8 Refine | |
| Exp +2% | ||
| Exp +2% | ||
| Exp +2% | ||
Level 10 Shadow Sets
Byalan Island
| Legacy of Steel | Lv 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| 2% Max HP | All Stats +1 7% Max HP HP +10/Refine SP +1/Refine | |
| 2% Max HP | ||
| 2% Max HP | ||
| 2% Max HP | ||
Payon Cave
Upper Pyramid
Geffen Cave
| Legacy of Magic | Lv 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| 2% Magic Attack | All Stats +1 7% MATK HP +10/Refine SP +1/Refine | |
| 2% Magic Attack | ||
| 2% Magic Attack | ||
| 2% Magic Attack | ||
Here's the content converted from HTML to MediaWiki format:
Level 25 Shadow Sets
Sphinx
| Ancient Tomb | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Earth +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Earth +8% +1%/2 Refine | |
| Damage vs Earth +3% | ||
| Damage vs Earth +3% | ||
| Damage vs Earth +3% | ||
Magma Dungeon
| Scorching Lava | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Fire +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Fire +8% +1%/2 Refine | |
| Damage vs Fire +3% | ||
| Damage vs Fire +3% | ||
| Damage vs Fire +3% | ||
Byalan Island
| Deep Dive | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Water +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Water +8% +1%/2 Refine | |
| Damage vs Water +3% | ||
| Damage vs Water +3% | ||
| Damage vs Water +3% | ||
Clock Tower
| Roaring Gale | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Wind +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Wind +8% +1%/2 Refine | |
| Damage vs Wind +3% | ||
| Damage vs Wind +3% | ||
| Damage vs Wind +3% | ||
Sunken Ship
| Pirate King | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Zeny +3 on Kill | All Stats +2 Zeny +10 on Kill Zeny +1/Refine | |
| Zeny +3 on Kill | ||
| Zeny +3 on Kill | ||
| Zeny +3 on Kill | ||
Turtle Dungeon
Banana Forest
| Banana | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| pDodge +5, Flee -15 | All Stats +1 Flee +1/Refine | |
| pDodge +5, Flee -15 | ||
| pDodge +5, Flee -15 | ||
| pDodge +5, Flee -15 | ||
Tribes
| Feral Instinct | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Atk +3, SP -15% | All Stats +2 SP-15% Atk +1/4Refine | |
| Atk +3, SP -15% | ||
| Atk +3, SP -15% | ||
| Atk +3, SP -15% | ||
Low-Mid Tier
Here's the content converted from HTML to MediaWiki format:
Level 40 Shadow Sets
Noble's Bathhouse
Coal Mines
Beach Caves
| Life Essence | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| HP +1/Vit | All Stats +1 HP +10% HP +10/Refine | |
| HP +1/Vit | ||
| HP +1/Vit | ||
| HP +1/Vit | ||
Orc Dungeon
| Immortal | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Undead +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Undead +8% +1%/2Refine | |
| Damage vs Undead +3% | ||
| Damage vs Undead +3% | ||
| Damage vs Undead +3% | ||
Faceworm Nest
| Venom Fang | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Poison +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Poison +8% +1%/2Refine | |
| Damage vs Poison +3% | ||
| Damage vs Poison +3% | ||
| Damage vs Poison +3% | ||
Thanatos Tower
| Tower | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| HP +1%/Refine | All Stats +3 All 4 +5/3% Extra | |
| SP +1%/Refine | ||
| ATK +1%/Refine | ||
| MATK +1%/Refine | ||
Mid Tier
| Laughing Chaos | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Scythe Reap +10% | All Stats +3 All Skill dmg +10% Dmg +1%/2Refine | |
| Dark Message +10% | ||
| Dark Messenger +10% | ||
| Hell Raiser +10% | ||
Level 50 Shadow Sets
Clock Tower
| Lost Time | Lv 50 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| 3% Move Speed | All Stats +1 3% Move Speed 1% Move Speed/8 Refine | |
| 3% Move Speed | ||
| 3% Move Speed | ||
| 3% Move Speed | ||
Forest Maze
| Endless Forest | Lv 50 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| ASPD +2% | All Stats +2 Splash Attacks ASPD +1%/8Refine R40: Splash range +1 | |
| ASPD +2% | ||
| ASPD +2% | ||
| ASPD +2% | ||
Sunken Temple
| Peaceful Past | Lv 50 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Def +5 | All Stats +1 Def +30 Def +1/Refine HP +5% | |
| Def +5 | ||
| Def +5 | ||
| Def +5 | ||
Toy Factory
Einbroch Mines
Dragon Nest
| Dragon Scale | Lv 50 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| MDEF+5 | All Stats +1 MDEF+5 MDEF+1/ 4Refine HP +5% | |
| MDEF+5 | ||
| MDEF+5 | ||
| MDEF+5 | ||
Airship Crash Site
Here's the content converted from HTML to MediaWiki format:
Assassin Set
Rogue Set
Regenschirm Lab
| Lv 50 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Flee +7 | All Stats +3 LUK +7 HP +7 per Refine SP +7 per Refine | |
| HIT +7 | ||
| Perfect Dodge +7 | ||
| Perfect Hit +7 | ||
