Shadow Sets: Difference between revisions
From Echoes Of Morroc
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
|} | |} | ||
###################### | ###################### | ||
=== Level 65 Shadow Sets === | |||
==== [[Waterfall Caves]] ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="2" | Heavy Mist | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" | Lv 65 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" rowspan="1" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor.png|24px|alt=WhiteArmor.png]] Armor | |||
| Damage vs Dark +3% | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +1<br/> Dmg vs Dark +8%<br/> +1%/4 Refine | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gloves.png|24px|alt=WhiteGloves.png]] Gloves | |||
| Damage vs Dark +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shoes.png|24px|alt=WhiteShoes.png]] Shoes | |||
| Damage vs Dark +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pendant.png|24px|alt=WhitePendant.png]] Pendant | |||
| Damage vs Dark +3% | |||
|} | |||
==== [[Ayothaya Temple]] ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="2" | Piercing Light | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" | Lv 65 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" rowspan="1" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor.png|24px|alt=WhiteArmor.png]] Armor | |||
| Damage vs Holy +3% | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +1<br/> Dmg vs Holy +8%<br/> +1%/4 Refine | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gloves.png|24px|alt=WhiteGloves.png]] Gloves | |||
| Damage vs Holy +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shoes.png|24px|alt=WhiteShoes.png]] Shoes | |||
| Damage vs Holy +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pendant.png|24px|alt=WhitePendant.png]] Pendant | |||
| Damage vs Holy +3% | |||
|} | |||
==== [[Dewata Volcano]] ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="2" | Spell Flow | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" | Lv 65 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" rowspan="1" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlueArmor.png|24px|alt=BlueArmor.png]] Armor | |||
| 3 Basic Spells Damage +3%/Refine | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +2<br/> 3 Spell Damage +20%<br/> SP+1%/4Refine | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlueGloves.png|24px|alt=BlueGloves.png]] Gloves | |||
| 3 Basic Spells Cast -3%/Refine | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlueShoes.png|24px|alt=BlueShoes.png]] Shoes | |||
| 3 Basic Spells SP Cost -3%/Refine | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BluePendant.png|24px|alt=BluePendant.png]] Pendant | |||
| Fire/Water/Wind Dmg +3%/Refine | |||
|} | |||
==== [[Amatsu Dungeon]] ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="2" | Bushido | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" | Lv 65 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" rowspan="1" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlueArmor.png|24px|alt=BlueArmor.png]] Armor | |||
| Critical +3 | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +2<br/> Critical +5<br/> Critical Dmg +5%<br/> Critical Dmg +1%/4 Refine | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlueGloves.png|24px|alt=BlueGloves.png]] Gloves | |||
| Critical +3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlueShoes.png|24px|alt=BlueShoes.png]] Shoes | |||
| Critical +3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BluePendant.png|24px|alt=BluePendant.png]] Pendant | |||
| Critical +3 | |||
|} | |||
==== [[Crystal Caves]] ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; float:none" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="2" | Crystal Clear | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" | Lv 65 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Type | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" | Piece Bonus | |||
! style="background: #99d9ea;" colspan="1" rowspan="1" | Set bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor.png|24px|alt=WhiteArmor.png]] Armor | |||
| Hit +15 | |||
| rowspan="4" | All Stats +1<br/> Hit +20<br/> Perfect Hit +1/2Ref | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gloves.png|24px|alt=WhiteGloves.png]] Gloves | |||
| Hit +15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shoes.png|24px|alt=WhiteShoes.png]] Shoes | |||
| Perfect Hit +10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pendant.png|24px|alt=WhitePendant.png]] Pendant | |||
| Perfect Hit +10 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:59, 5 July 2024
For job shadow sets Click Here
Level 1 Shadow Sets
Pyramid Basement
| Lost Attire | Lv 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Max HP/SP +2% | All Stats +1 | |
| Atk+3/mAtk+3 | ||
| 5% Move Speed | ||
| Perfect Dodge +1 | ||
Poring Family
| Poring Warrior | Lv 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Exp +2% | All Stats +1 Exp +2% Exp +2%/8 Refine | |
| Exp +2% | ||
| Exp +2% | ||
| Exp +2% | ||
Level 10 Shadow Sets
Byalan Island
| Legacy of Steel | Lv 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| 2% Max HP | All Stats +1 7% Max HP HP +10/Refine SP +1/Refine | |
| 2% Max HP | ||
| 2% Max HP | ||
| 2% Max HP | ||
Payon Cave
Upper Pyramid
Geffen Cave
| Legacy of Magic | Lv 10 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| 2% Magic Attack | All Stats +1 7% MATK HP +10/Refine SP +1/Refine | |
| 2% Magic Attack | ||
| 2% Magic Attack | ||
| 2% Magic Attack | ||
Here's the content converted from HTML to MediaWiki format:
Level 25 Shadow Sets
Sphinx
| Ancient Tomb | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Earth +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Earth +8% +1%/2 Refine | |
| Damage vs Earth +3% | ||
| Damage vs Earth +3% | ||
| Damage vs Earth +3% | ||
Magma Dungeon
| Scorching Lava | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Fire +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Fire +8% +1%/2 Refine | |
| Damage vs Fire +3% | ||
| Damage vs Fire +3% | ||
| Damage vs Fire +3% | ||
Byalan Island
| Deep Dive | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Water +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Water +8% +1%/2 Refine | |
| Damage vs Water +3% | ||
| Damage vs Water +3% | ||
| Damage vs Water +3% | ||
Clock Tower
| Roaring Gale | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Wind +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Wind +8% +1%/2 Refine | |
| Damage vs Wind +3% | ||
| Damage vs Wind +3% | ||
| Damage vs Wind +3% | ||
Sunken Ship
| Pirate King | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Zeny +3 on Kill | All Stats +2 Zeny +10 on Kill Zeny +1/Refine | |
| Zeny +3 on Kill | ||
| Zeny +3 on Kill | ||
| Zeny +3 on Kill | ||
Turtle Dungeon
Banana Forest
| Banana | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| pDodge +5, Flee -15 | All Stats +1 Flee +1/Refine | |
| pDodge +5, Flee -15 | ||
| pDodge +5, Flee -15 | ||
| pDodge +5, Flee -15 | ||
Tribes
| Feral Instinct | Lv 25 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Atk +3, SP -15% | All Stats +2 SP-15% Atk +1/4Refine | |
| Atk +3, SP -15% | ||
| Atk +3, SP -15% | ||
| Atk +3, SP -15% | ||
Low-Mid Tier
Here's the content converted from HTML to MediaWiki format:
Level 40 Shadow Sets
Noble's Bathhouse
Coal Mines
Beach Caves
| Life Essence | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| HP +1/Vit | All Stats +1 HP +10% HP +10/Refine | |
| HP +1/Vit | ||
| HP +1/Vit | ||
| HP +1/Vit | ||
Orc Dungeon
| Immortal | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Undead +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Undead +8% +1%/2Refine | |
| Damage vs Undead +3% | ||
| Damage vs Undead +3% | ||
| Damage vs Undead +3% | ||
Faceworm Nest
| Venom Fang | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Poison +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Poison +8% +1%/2Refine | |
| Damage vs Poison +3% | ||
| Damage vs Poison +3% | ||
| Damage vs Poison +3% | ||
Thanatos Tower
| Tower | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| HP +1%/Refine | All Stats +3 All 4 +5/3% Extra | |
| SP +1%/Refine | ||
| ATK +1%/Refine | ||
| MATK +1%/Refine | ||
Mid Tier
| Laughing Chaos | Lv 40 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Scythe Reap +10% | All Stats +3 All Skill dmg +10% Dmg +1%/2Refine | |
| Dark Message +10% | ||
| Dark Messenger +10% | ||
| Hell Raiser +10% | ||
Level 50 Shadow Sets
Clock Tower
| Lost Time | Lv 50 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| 3% Move Speed | All Stats +1 3% Move Speed 1% Move Speed/8 Refine | |
| 3% Move Speed | ||
| 3% Move Speed | ||
| 3% Move Speed | ||
Forest Maze
| Endless Forest | Lv 50 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| ASPD +2% | All Stats +2 Splash Attacks ASPD +1%/8Refine R40: Splash range +1 | |
| ASPD +2% | ||
| ASPD +2% | ||
| ASPD +2% | ||
Sunken Temple
| Peaceful Past | Lv 50 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Def +5 | All Stats +1 Def +30 Def +1/Refine HP +5% | |
| Def +5 | ||
| Def +5 | ||
| Def +5 | ||
Toy Factory
Einbroch Mines
Dragon Nest
| Dragon Scale | Lv 50 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| MDEF+5 | All Stats +1 MDEF+5 MDEF+1/ 4Refine HP +5% | |
| MDEF+5 | ||
| MDEF+5 | ||
| MDEF+5 | ||
Airship Crash Site
Assassin Set
Rogue Set
Regenschirm Lab
Order Soul
Illusion Soul
Dragon Soul
Lucky 7
| Lucky 7 | Lv 50 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Flee +7 | All Stats +3 LUK +7 HP +7 per Refine SP +7 per Refine | |
| HIT +7 | ||
| Perfect Dodge +7 | ||
| Perfect Hit +7 | ||
Level 65 Shadow Sets
Waterfall Caves
| Heavy Mist | Lv 65 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Dark +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Dark +8% +1%/4 Refine | |
| Damage vs Dark +3% | ||
| Damage vs Dark +3% | ||
| Damage vs Dark +3% | ||
Ayothaya Temple
| Piercing Light | Lv 65 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Damage vs Holy +3% | All Stats +1 Dmg vs Holy +8% +1%/4 Refine | |
| Damage vs Holy +3% | ||
| Damage vs Holy +3% | ||
| Damage vs Holy +3% | ||
Dewata Volcano
Amatsu Dungeon
| Bushido | Lv 65 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Critical +3 | All Stats +2 Critical +5 Critical Dmg +5% Critical Dmg +1%/4 Refine | |
| Critical +3 | ||
| Critical +3 | ||
| Critical +3 | ||
Crystal Caves
| Crystal Clear | Lv 65 | |
|---|---|---|
| Type | Piece Bonus | Set bonus |
| Hit +15 | All Stats +1 Hit +20 Perfect Hit +1/2Ref | |
| Hit +15 | ||
| Perfect Hit +10 | ||
| Perfect Hit +10 | ||
